The Witch's Run 5K

Hartsville, SC



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 610
MARGOT ROGERS
00:23:45
 7:39/mile
 25
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 584
ANDREW PATTENGILL
00:20:09
 6:29/mile
 19
 M
 1
 

5k Female 9 & Under

 
1st
 580
BRIELLE FONTENEAU
00:32:45
 10:32/mile
 8
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 607
JAMIE LYNN MURDOCK
00:52:34
 16:54/mile
 6
 F
 45
 
 
3rd
 524
LINDLEY JORDAN
01:04:59
 20:51/mile
 4
 F
 53
 

5k Male 9 & Under

 
1st
 521
RORY HARDYMON
00:34:05
 10:58/mile
 7
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 608
JAYDEN MURDOCK
00:50:56
 16:22/mile
 9
 M
 30
 

5k Female 10-14

 
1st
 575
SARAH ELIZABETH MOODY
00:27:11
 8:43/mile
 14
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 561
KELSIE FINK
00:32:54
 10:35/mile
 12
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 510
JESSICA GIAMBRONE
00:39:38
 12:45/mile
 13
 F
 23
 
 
4th
 509
ELIZABETH GIAMBRONE
00:40:48
 13:07/mile
 12
 F
 28
 
 
5th
 545
JANA KNIGHT
00:41:31
 13:20/mile
 10
 F
 29
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 574
AYSUN LAMP
00:25:06
 8:03/mile
 17
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 591
HANNAH QUICK
00:39:47
 12:44/mile
 18
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 537
SAVANNAH BEASLEY
00:46:26
 14:56/mile
 15
 F
 33
 
 
4th
 506
KALEIGH BATEMAN
00:46:36
 14:55/mile
 15
 F
 34
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 536
COLE BEASLEY
00:27:32
 8:52/mile
 19
 M
 12
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 527
MARY MARGARET COTTINGHAM
00:33:01
 10:35/mile
 22
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 590
JORDAN MIXON
00:39:48
 12:50/mile
 21
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 526
DANIELLE COTTINGHAM
00:39:53
 12:48/mile
 22
 F
 26
 
 
4th
 596
HARLEY SCHULTZ
00:55:50
 17:56/mile
 20
 F
 50
 
 
5th
 594
CAROLINE MCLELLAN
00:55:50
 17:56/mile
 20
 F
 51
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 602
HANNAH MCCAIN
00:28:26
 9:09/mile
 29
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 604
CAROLINE WILLIAMS
00:34:54
 11:13/mile
 26
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 588
KATI TILLER
00:38:49
 12:28/mile
 28
 F
 22
 
 
4th
 523
COURTNEY CARPENTER
01:04:58
 20:51/mile
 28
 F
 52
 
 
5th
 525
MADELINE CAMPBELL
01:05:00
 20:52/mile
 28
 F
 54
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 562
CHRISTOPHER DAY
00:24:50
 7:58/mile
 29
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 598
ADAM BEDARD
00:28:05
 9:02/mile
 29
 M
 14
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 595
ASHLEY CAMAK
00:26:56
 8:40/mile
 33
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 559
YULIA NETTLES
00:27:36
 8:53/mile
 31
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 552
SOMER BRANYON
00:27:52
 8:58/mile
 34
 F
 7
 
 
4th
 599
WHITNEY BEDARD
00:30:15
 9:43/mile
 33
 F
 10
 
 
5th
 516
KATIE ANHALT
00:37:48
 12:08/mile
 30
 F
 19
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 549
BRENDAN BURNS
00:20:25
 6:35/mile
 30
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 597
KRISTOFER MUNN
00:23:14
 7:28/mile
 31
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 570
ANTHONY DREW
00:25:04
 8:04/mile
 34
 M
 6
 
 
4th
 558
SHANE NETTLES
00:27:11
 8:45/mile
 31
 M
 10
 
 
5th
 603
JOSH MCCAIN
00:27:25
 8:49/mile
 33
 M
 11
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 601
LANIE TILLER
00:32:24
 10:25/mile
 35
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 573
LEYLA WILKERSON
00:36:27
 11:40/mile
 38
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 567
PAMELA JOHNSON
00:50:56
 16:21/mile
 35
 F
 42
 
 
4th
 539
AMY PRIKAZSKY
00:54:42
 17:35/mile
 36
 F
 46
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 592
CHRIS JOHNSON
00:25:35
 8:14/mile
 36
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 587
KEVIN JOHNSON
00:29:33
 9:31/mile
 38
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 522
WESLEY HARDYMON
00:34:05
 10:57/mile
 36
 M
 21
 
 
4th
 572
DAVID WILKERSON
00:36:27
 11:40/mile
 38
 M
 24
 
 
5th
 550
MATTHEW GAINEY
00:55:17
 17:45/mile
 35
 M
 31
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 533
AMY DEMPSEY
00:23:49
 7:40/mile
 44
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 600
JENNIFER WOODS
00:30:03
 9:40/mile
 43
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 505
ANDREA BATEMAN
00:46:38
 14:56/mile
 43
 F
 35
 
 
4th
 576
JENNIFER ADAMS
00:48:20
 15:33/mile
 44
 F
 38
 
 
5th
 583
CELIA MASEY
00:49:13
 15:48/mile
 42
 F
 40
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 514
JEREMY HICKMAN
00:26:28
 8:31/mile
 40
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 605
JOE VARGAS
00:27:41
 8:54/mile
 44
 M
 13
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 508
DAWN GIAMBRONE
00:40:46
 13:06/mile
 48
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 515
AMY LAW
00:41:45
 13:24/mile
 47
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 586
MIO JOHNSON
00:50:58
 16:22/mile
 45
 F
 43
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 532
WINDI DEMPSEY
00:26:25
 8:30/mile
 45
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 511
TODD GIAMBRONE
00:34:21
 11:02/mile
 48
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 593
KEITH LARRY
00:37:33
 12:05/mile
 47
 M
 25
 
 
4th
 546
DAVID COURTNEY
00:41:32
 13:20/mile
 48
 M
 26
 

5k Female 50-59

 
1st
 553
ELAINE DICKINSON
00:33:18
 10:42/mile
 59
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 555
ANN STUBBS
00:36:40
 11:47/mile
 53
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 544
CYNTHIA WINGATE
00:47:46
 15:20/mile
 58
 F
 36
 
 
4th
 543
ROBIN HERRERA
00:47:56
 15:21/mile
 57
 F
 37
 
 
5th
 500
JODI CADDELL
00:48:52
 15:40/mile
 50
 F
 39
 

5k Male 50-59

 
1st
 556
MARK STUBBS
00:32:10
 10:21/mile
 57
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 589
CHUCK MIXON
00:33:00
 10:36/mile
 54
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 534
SCOTTY BEASLEY
00:46:27
 14:56/mile
 51
 M
 27
 
 
4th
 542
JIMMY HERRERA
00:48:05
 15:23/mile
 50
 M
 28
 
 
5th
 501
MIKE CADDELL
00:48:52
 15:41/mile
 50
 M
 29
 

5k Female 60-69

 
1st
 581
KAREN NESSETH
00:43:53
 14:07/mile
 63
 F
 31
 
 
2nd
 609
LYNN HATCHELL
00:45:23
 14:35/mile
 66
 F
 32
 

5k Male 60-69

 
1st
 579
alan Thomas
00:24:14
 7:47/mile
 60
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 507
GREG BOYD
00:32:54
 10:35/mile
 60
 M
 19
 

5k Male 70+

 
1st
 512
ARNOLD FLOYD
00:30:09
 9:42/mile
 76
 M
 16